Online Date with Agnostic / None, Pacific Islander Singles – Page 3

Agnostic / None, Pacific Islander singles are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
Augie , 30, Male seeking Female, Crescent City, CA
More About MeI'm very very smart and have a very special sexual part lol and I put my mouth and hips into making sure my lover loves me!
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesSpecial forces, Special forces, Football, MMA
Political AffiliationConservative but don't care about my partner and i'm not biased!
Who I Would Like to MeetI want someone who doesn't have drama and doesn't lie over stupid shit! Because god knows I don't! So just be honest with me:)
Favorite MusicI LOVE IT ALL, rap, Country, Hip Hop, Rihanna, Carrie Underwood, Shakira, I Love Tupac, I Like All Kinds of Music, I Like All Kinds of Music, 2pac
Favorite TV ShowsRed Eye w/ Greg Gutfeld
Favorite MoviesI love all types of movies but don't like most dramas, although i do like some dramas so don't count me out when it comes to those but i love sci-fi and horror and movies like step up 2 & 3 and i love the transformers movies and i love almost every movie made!
Favorite BooksHyperspace, Ronald Reagan
Where You Were RaisedCrescent City CA
Others NoticeYou tell me:)
Favorite PlacesRussian wilderness:)
Friday or Saturday Nights IIn the MMA gym:) or at home resting
Life GoalsI wanna be in wwIII and be the first on the front lines to make a difference for democracy! I wanna make sure our country and the rest of the free world stays free:) But i don't wanna leave my family scared for me until that day comes:)
SecretWouldn't be a secret if I told you:)
FRANK , 44, Male seeking Female, Sacramento, CA
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesTai CHi,
Favorite Musicall kinds of music played the hammondOrgan at age12. have an Epiphone GIBSON Guitar will have a love for music until times indefinite and a day.
Favorite TV Showsteen Wolf, trueblood
Favorite Moviesunderworld
Favorite Booksbible stories
Where You Were Raisedlived up and down the bay areas from pismo,Oceano, SanLUIsObispo Alameda, San Lorenzo also lived in Arizona at one time Superior. mesa, miami and globe Arizona
Others Noticethat I am cool calm and collective guy easy going
Skills/Talentswriting songs writing poetry
Favorite Foodpeanuts diet pepsi
Favorite Placesthe Ocean
Subjects You Think Aboutwriting lyrics
Friday or Saturday Nights Iis open for fun
Life Goalsjut achieved one of them and graduated college
Secretlearning new secrets through Tai CHi.
Tristan , 26, Male seeking Male, Oakland, CA
More About Me22 years young, born on the 24th of August ;D Drinking&Smoking are some of my bad habits. Im Gay. I hate spiders&crowded places, BUT I love cats, PANDAS and ferrets (: Its hard for me to completely hate someone, but please dont test my limits, its not worth it. I believe everything happens for a reason. People change so that you can learn to let go.Things go wrong so that you appreciate them when they're right.You believe lies so you eventually learn to trust no one but yourself. And sometimes, good things fall apart so that better things can fall together.nDont judge me based on what you see, or what you know, just accept me how i am. Forget about the past or any mistakes ive made. The past has created who i am, and only the future knows who i will be. Live for now, forget about yesterday, its done and over with, you cant change it, and dont worry about tomorrow because you never know, it may not even come.
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesI really like to go out and watch movies or just go out for the sake of going out. But recently I've just been wanting to relax, chill at home that kind of thing.
Political AffiliationLibertarian Party
Favorite MusicI'm pretty open-minded to tons of different genres of music, the more I can listen to the better honestly.
Favorite TV ShowsTrue Blood, Glee, Family Guy, Degrassi, I like watching Webshows too like Very Mary Kate, and 5awesomegays.
Favorite MoviesFight Club, Pretty Woman, UP, 28 weeks later, Doubt, I'm really into all genres of movies.
Favorite BooksClaymore, it's a Manga.
Favorite Quotes"..Look what I found under Ashley's Pillow, her DIARY and this gun..."
Where You Were RaisedCalifornia
Life GoalsI really want to travel the world.
Lychelle , 26, Female seeking Male, Gig Harbor, WA
More About MeAsk me
Political Affiliationi do not discuss politics
Favorite MusicAFI is my favorite band hands down
Favorite TV ShowsVampire diaries
Favorite MoviesComedy drama
Favorite BooksA book called beautiful creatures
Where You Were Raisedtacoma and gig harbor
Others NoticeMy eyes
Favorite FoodMexican food
Favorite PlacesThe beach
Andrew , 20, Male seeking Female, Whittier, CA
Favorite MusicUsher, Katy Perry, Eminem, Trey Songz, T.I., Jay-Z, Wiz Khalifa, Chris Brown, Akon, 50 Cent, Kid Cudi, Drake, Bruno Mars, Bruno Mars, Lil Wayne, Black Eyed Peas
Favorite TV ShowsJersey Shore, Childrens Hospital, Childrens Hospital, Family Guy, SportsCenter, SportsCenter, SportsCenter, ESPN Baseball Tonight
Favorite MoviesRocky, The Hangover, Red
mr_sickwitit , 34, Male seeking Female, Hagatna, GU
Where You Were Raisedguam
Others Noticemy height and my handsomeness
reginald labon , 47, Male seeking Male, Chicago, IL
Favorite Musicall
Favorite TV Showsbewitched,friends,
Favorite Moviesall
Favorite Booksread wall street evertday
Favorite Foodfish, some beef and turkey
Favorite Placesnot
Karaitiana , 22, Female seeking Male, Auckland, NZ
Favorite MusicAdele she rocks.... And many more but she's pretty high on my list at the moment.. Lol
Favorite BooksNgati dread.. Lol pretty interesting book too...
Where You Were RaisedGisborne, NZ
Others NoticeMy wicked personality.. :)
Favorite FoodMeat... Lol Roast is my fav dinner ever makes my mouth water... Haha and roast veggies... Yummy...!
Favorite PlacesTheme parks.. Haha
Unk , 83, Male seeking Female, Vancouver, WA
More About MeI am retired from steel sales and interested in books, and current events and the daily crossword puzzle.
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesReading and writing and listening to music,rnespecially New Orleans traditional jazz,rnwatching football and basketball on TV,rnwalking and pub jumping.
Political AffiliationNot affiliated; open minded.
Where You Were RaisedOregon. coastal and valley areas.
SecretMarried three times, last wife went homrnto mama in the UK.
Tyler , 21, Male seeking Female, Vancouver, WA
More About Mei love to build things and im a super sensitive and a huge flirt
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesbuild
Political Affiliationrepublican but i honest dont give a F***
Who I Would Like to Meeti just want someone who isnt scared of a freak like me and someone who could love or just flat out random play;)
Favorite Musicmetal rock anything escept jazz
Favorite TV Showsanything stupid
Favorite Moviescomedy or badass type of stuff
Favorite Booksi dont read unless its a car manual
Favorite Foodchinese
Favorite Placestaste of asia, chevys etc
Friday or Saturday Nights Imall:)
Life Goalsto land a job as an industrial military worker/scientist

By Ethnicity
Pacific Islander
« Back to all options
By Religion
Agnostic / None
« Back to all options
By Languages
English (387)
Spanish (49)
French (42)
German (29)
Italian (27)
Portuguese (20)
Dutch (16)
Chinese (26)
Japanese (26)
Arabic (47)
Russian (23)
Hebrew (20)
Hindi (23)
Tagalog (22)
Urdu (16)
Other (53)