Online Date with Asian, Spanish Singles – Page 4

Asian, Spanish singles are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
Brooks , 25, Male seeking Female, Camp Pendleton, CA
Dating Statusbring everthing youve got but come get me correctly because if you dont another girl will
More About Meim very unique and your in for a surprise if you stick with me long enough if you get to be with me well... the rest will come as a treat;)
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesi like to go to clubs, go out to places, dance, sing, study up and learn on things, work out, i also like camping, and sports
Who I Would Like to Meetsh has to be cool, easy to talk to and hold intresting conversations, not a game player, smart, and shes gotta be a freak but at the same time respectful
Favorite Musici like all kinda of music oldies, hip-hop, rap, rock, metal and alternative
Favorite TV Showstrue blood there are some otheres that i cant think of right now
Favorite Moviesaction, drama, sometimes horror ... depends on what im feelin
Favorite Booksinternet news and tv
Skills/Talentsanything i can and will imagine and put my mind to ;)
Favorite Placesalways wanted to go to london and japan and ill enjoy going to almost any resturaunt but i love italian and chinease food
Life Goalsto be one of the most powerful and wealthy people in the world lol ... im working on that now :D
mike , 30, Male seeking Female, El Paso, TX
Dating StatusLet us drink to the moments we live...
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesLol you would have to ask me that in a message...
Who I Would Like to Meetsincere, loving, fun, sensual,
Favorite MusicActually everyything
Favorite TV ShowsFamily Guy, ummmm...cooking shows in general.
Favorite MoviesComedy, action,horror,romantic
Favorite BooksNewspaper
Where You Were Raisedin a barn...lol
Others NoticeMy smile
Favorite FoodEverything
Friday or Saturday Nights IIf not at home ...maybe a bar or club,oor hmmmm....
Life GoalsTo be successful for my daughter, and become something better. To help inspire others.
nick , 36, Male seeking Female, London, GB
More About MeI'm a fun loving, playful single dad with an amazing daughter. I've got all the sensibilities of a gentleman but am also a bit of a rogue and have a great sense of humour.
Political Affiliationnone as no political party has the peoples best interests at heart
Who I Would Like to MeetA fun loving generally happy soul who likes to laugh. Being or aspiring to be an amazing parent.
Favorite BooksF**k It Therapy by John Parkin
Where You Were RaisedLondon
Others NoticeMy friendliness and sense of humour
Favorite FoodPortuguese, Chinese and Spanish
Favorite PlacesParis, Lisbon, and I would love to go to Hangzhou and Shenzhen
Friday or Saturday Nights IAt home with my daughter, watching a movie or out with friends
Life GoalsTo be an amazing father and partner. To make a difference in the world. To get a successful business started up.
antonia , 60, Female seeking Male, Pacific Grove, CA
Dating StatusFull of fun and laughter
More About MeIntelligent, poetic, and full of laughter
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesI like to walk my dogs.
Political Affiliationliberal
Who I Would Like to MeetA sense of humor
Favorite MusicAll types except too much opera
Favorite TV ShowsDr House
Favorite MoviesAll types
Favorite BooksTemple of the Golden Pavillion
Favorite QuotesLaughter is the best medicine.
Where You Were RaisedMenlo Park, California
Others NoticeMy smile.
Skills/TalentsDancing, swimming. music, poetry, martial arts, walking, cycling, cooking, travel, reading.
Favorite Foodsushi
Favorite PlacesMonterey
Subjects You Think AboutI think of the beauty of the moment.
Friday or Saturday Nights IDancing
Life GoalsRanching. Publish a book. Play music. Dance, dance. dance.
SecretThis is what you have to find out. I never tell a secret.
Jeanette , 51, Female seeking Male, Vacaville, CA
Where You Were RaisedI was raised East Coast
Others NoticeI think because I have a nice personality and I'm very friendly, I like to talk too much, and I like to have fun
heyman21 , 41, Male seeking Female, Wapato, WA
More About Mewhat can I say im one of a kind. Noone else comes close hehehe
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesIve got quite a bit
Political Affiliationpersonal
Who I Would Like to Meetthe good stuff and then some
Favorite Musiccountry, rock, mexican,spanish, soul, r/b, oldies, christian,smooth jazz
Favorite QuotesIm alive and kickin. I ve got one nerve and your on it. Damn im good. Hey man hehehe
Where You Were RaisedIn a house
Others Noticemy eyes
Favorite Foodteriyaki, beef or chicken and general tsaos chicken
Favorite Placescalifornia
Subjects You Think Aboutmusic, winning the lottery, life, death, ,etc. whats the best mixed drink, how not to pay taxes, be a better singer, how to get the coolest sound out of any instrument, how to put it all together and how much to drink when im doing this. Because if I drink too much and make a discovery, i might pass out and forget and that wouldnt be cool.
Friday or Saturday Nights Iat home playing my guitar/piano unless the weather is really nice and i feel like going out, then maybe you might find me at a restaurant.
Life Goalsbe better
Rain , 27, Male seeking Male, York, PA
Dating Statusim very energetic dont think you will every get it i ll eat you up your love
More About Mewell a bit bout me six kinds of asian spanish and black i m multilingual fun loving single and romantic if you wanna know more ask
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesask me
Political Affiliationnone
Who I Would Like to Meetask me
Favorite Musicvarious artist of k pop and j pop and my own music as well
Favorite TV Showscharmed
Favorite Moviessci fi and horror
Where You Were Raisedmiyazaki japan
Others Noticemy smile and personality
Skills/Talentscan speak eight languages can write ten im a dancer and a singer
Favorite Foodi love asian cuisine food i like cheesecake and sexy guys make my mouth water lol
Favorite Placesback home
Subjects You Think Aboutnot being single
Friday or Saturday Nights Iat home unless you invite out
Life Goalsalreaady completed all 26 i had
Secretim a very sweet person with a wild side behind closed doors
jose , 22, Male seeking Female, Sunnyside, NY
angella , 36, Female seeking Male, Newark, NJ
More About Meim funny , friendly, like work and have fun with my friends, lovely and when i in love i give all my heart
Who I Would Like to Meethonesty, loyalty, passion, funny
Where You Were Raisedi raised from peru but i m living now in new jersey
Others Noticei like guys with full love and honest loyalty too
Favorite Foodsushi, cheesecake, white chocolates cookies
Favorite Placesbeach, mountains
Friday or Saturday Nights Ivibe bar , opcao,
Life Goalsto have my own business
Vanessa Palafox , 18, Female seeking Female, Veracruz, MX
Where You Were Raisedaxxel
Others Noticevane

By Ethnicity
By Languages