Online Date with East Indian, German Singles – Page 4

East Indian, German singles are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
Ron , 54, Male seeking Female, Milwaukee, WI
More About MeI LOVE WOMAN. HOT WOMAN. ALL WOMAN.ESPECIALLY SHAVED. LOLYOU KNOW.LOL
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesI ATTAIN KNOWLEDGEINSATIABLE THIRST FORKNOWLEDGE.
Political AffiliationLIBERAL.
Who I Would Like to MeetNONE. OR SUBMISSIVE ......OR.........
Favorite MusicALL NEW SOME OLDER LIKE RIANAKATIE PERRY.MOST BLACK AND LATINO. MOST ANY MUSIC WITH NO VIOLENCE
Favorite TV ShowsNONE
Favorite MoviesLOVE HOT AND SEXY SOME PORN. SCI FI
Favorite BooksALWAYS THE HOLY BIBLE. AMEN. TRAVEL AND BUSINESS.FASHION.LOL.
Where You Were RaisedMILWAUKEE'S STREET'S
Others NoticeMY EYES CHEST ARMS MOUTH ...LOL...
Favorite FoodLOVE ALL FOOD.LOL
Favorite PlacesANY PLACE .IM ON TOP OF THE WORLD. LOL
Friday or Saturday Nights IAT HOME. RESTAURANT. ANYWHERE WHO KNOWSANYWHERE WOMAN ARE ALL WOMAN .MOST MEN ARE SHT.COWARDLY..
Life GoalsTO HELP AS MANY WOMAN IN THIS WORLD TO ACHIEVE SUCCESS. WHATEVER THEY WISH.
wHITFIELD , 64, Male seeking Female, Marietta, GA
Who I Would Like to MeetI'M OPEN TO THIS FIELD
Favorite Musicmj
Favorite TV ShowsGreys Anamoty
Favorite Moviesadventure
Angel , 34, Female seeking Female, Georgetown, DE
More About MeWill there no one here im going to delete this pag soon . But I hop you all have fun talking about it haha ;)
Favorite Musici love it all
Favorite TV ShowsC.s.i
Favorite MoviesR,some pg and all g,movies and xxx to .
Rossi , 47, Male seeking Female, Philadelphia, PA
More About MeI am a real MAN looking for a real woman between the ages of 21 to 50. I love action movies like Predator, Terminator Movies and the Alien Series. I am the coolest dude on the planet - cooler than Tom Cruise, Jack Nicholson and Morgan Freeman COMBINED!!!!!! You will never regret hanging out with a cool hombre like me. Also, I'm into Mixed Martial Arts so you'll never have to worry about hooligans messing with us when we go out - I'm tough as nails!!!!!!! I'm 44 with the sex drive of a 19 year old kid - I'm so in control of my sexuality - I can last for an hour in bed!!!!!!!
Favorite MusicStone Temple Pilots, Saliva, Papa Roach, Zeppelin, Stones, The Who
Favorite MoviesWhat up, Girl???
preeti87 , 27, Female seeking Male, Columbus, OH
Dating StatusWanna backpack?
More About MeA little sad, slightly mad and superbly imaginative..
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesBackpacking ,go hiking or explore new cities, countries, write craps in my blog, Or build stuffs.
Favorite MusicRecently listening to Ludovico Enaudi piano,n Some recent favourites - Katy song, Vincent, Blue skies, One more cup of coffee, Broken, Mysteries, The necessary end, Society- into the wild, Airplanes, Planet Caravan
Favorite MoviesAmerican Beauty, The Beach, Into the Wild, A walk to remember, Forest Gump
Favorite BooksThe foreigner, Time Travelers wife, Eat Pray Love, Interpreters of Maladies, Namesake
Favorite QuotesLife does not live by your rules. Nor does it seek your permission. No point grumbling, eh?
Favorite FoodItalian
Favorite PlacesDeath Valley,CA. Himalayas, India. Goa, India. Paris, Rome, Venice. Yellow Stone. And yes... the Grand Canyon!
Subjects You Think AboutLife
ramin , 24, Male seeking Female, Herat, AF
Favorite TV ShowsFootball Crossfire
Favorite Moviesaction and comedy
Where You Were Raisediran
Others Notice:)
FLirtY2723 , 31, Male seeking Female, IT
More About MeWALK HARD !!!!
Who I Would Like to Meetsweet n talkative
Favorite MusicClueless...
Favorite TV ShowsI dont waste my time on TV
Favorite MoviesMany
Favorite BooksCohelo's ..
Favorite Quotes"To be wise and to be in love is scarce granted even to a god." Latin proverb Love is beautiful, going mad happens when u are not being understood.-- Me It's interesting that most of the comments are from men; they're the ones who seem to go "mad" when in love. Women somehow seem to have more control over their emotions. Men certainly do more crazy things than women when in love - see the guy in the 'Milk Tray' ad - he'd do anything for his woman! Ada, UK Love is a Bit like smoking cannabis really - an enviable state of mind where you smile at old ladies who push their shopping trolleys into your legs, grin inanely at everyone you pass on the street, and generally 'love' the whole of mankind. Trouble is, when it wears off it leaves a nasty taste in the mouth.... duped again!! Trish, England Yes, love drives you mad. It makes a fool of you and you make decisions which sane people would not believe! Sharon B, USA Rocky Balboa: Let me tell you something you already know. The world ain't all sunshine and rainbows. It is a very mean and nasty place and it will beat you to your knees and keep you there permanently if you let it. You, me, or nobody is gonna hit as hard as life. But it ain't how hard you hit; it's about how hard you can get hit, and keep moving forward. How much you can take, and keep moving forward. That's how winning is done. Now, if you know what you're worth, then go out and get what you're worth. But you gotta be willing to take the hit, and not pointing fingers saying you ain't where you are because of him, or her, or anybody. Cowards do that and that ain't you. You're better than that! Rocky Jr.: Don't take any more chances out there than you have to. There's nothing more to prove, Pop! There's nothing more to prove! Rocky Balboa: I gotta go out the way I gotta go out. The last thing to age on somebody is their heart Duke: You know all there is to know about fighting, so there's no sense us going down that same old road again. To beat this guy, you need speed - you don't have it. And your knees can't take the pounding, so hard running is out. And you got arthritis in your neck, and you've got calcium deposits on most of your joints, so sparring is out. Paulie: I had that problem. Duke: So, what we'll be calling on is good ol’ fashion blunt force trauma. Horsepower. Heavy-duty, cast-iron, piledriving punches that will have to hurt so much they'll rattle his ancestors. Every time you hit him with a shot, it's gotta feel like he tried kissing the express train. Yeah! Let's start building some hurtin' bombs!
michael sorini , 59, Male seeking Female, Olar, SC
More About MeJust ask before I take off for the Moon.
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesSmoke pot and have sex. LOL
Political AffiliationNone that matter.
Who I Would Like to MeetSomeone who is half Swedish and the other half Irish.
Favorite MusicU 2.
Favorite TV ShowsAncient Alien's.
Favorite Moviescomedy
Favorite BooksSiddhartha by Hermann Hesse. Great expectations by Charles Dickens.
Favorite QuotesWhy are you here?
Where You Were RaisedDark Side of the Moon.
Others NoticeMy hallo.
Skills/TalentsMaking a mess in the kitchen. LOL
Favorite FoodAll of it. Except tomatoes, mayo and raw flesh.
Favorite PlacesAny food not cooked in Indiana.LOL
Subjects You Think AboutThe affects of humor on brave waves.WOW, was I high when I wrote that? LOL
Friday or Saturday Nights IIn the captain's chair of my private yate in Manhattan Beach, California.
Life GoalsTo become a betterperson.
SecretI'am Crazy. I have the paperwork and medication to prove it !!! LOL WOW, is this a true statement or what?
aaa ssd , 24, Female seeking Female, Fremont, CA
Favorite MoviesSex & reality
Where You Were Raisedsexisex
AP , 32, Male seeking Female, Palo Alto, CA
More About Mea world traveller, multilingual, scientist, artist & musician...am balanced, easy going & ironic
Political Affiliationliberal
Who I Would Like to Meethonesty, kindness
Where You Were Raisednot important
Others Noticemy smile & my sardonic humour
Favorite Foodi am a generalist, but i like fruits
Favorite Placesi have been all over
Friday or Saturday Nights Iat home or hanging out with friends
Life Goalsscience, art, education, environmental issues & human rights