Online Speed Dating » Singles in Chicago, United States » Japanese » Page - 4

Singles in Chicago, United States are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
Boog4e , 38, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
More About Me4 u 2 find out
Who I Would Like to MeetNice
Favorite MusicAll
Favorite TV Shows2 n an half mens
Favorite MoviesBelly
Favorite BooksNewspaper
Where You Were Raisedwest side Chicago
Others NoticeMy face
Favorite FoodPizza
Favorite PlacesAnywhere
Friday or Saturday Nights ILooking 4 them
Life GoalsFinding tht rt woman
Johnnie , 20, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Dating StatusSweet fire of mayhem and beautiful chaos that brings forth peace.
More About MeMuch to say, but to type it in a small sum I'll type the total basics about me.nnI'm a Leo Rooster. Dedicated to learning to martial arts to one day teach one of my own creation. I love to write stories. In the past I would game to simply game, but now I not only enjoy the game but also study the plot of the games after passing it the first time. That's it for now. I'll probably add more when it doesn't look like my laptop is glitch-y.
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesMartial Arts Training
Political AffiliationStill deciding
Who I Would Like to MeetAny woman who is open-minded and loves something I love with the same passion if not more. I guess
Favorite MusicNot Really Picky
Favorite MoviesComedy, Action, Romantic Comedy, thriller, Suspense
Favorite BooksInfinity In Your Pocket, Fenrir
Favorite Quotes"One of these days the sky's gonna breaknAnd everything will escape and I'll knownOne of these days the mountainsnAre gonna fall into the sea and they'll know...."
Where You Were RaisedLos Angeles.
Others NoticeMy adams apple.
Skills/Talentspossible martial art genius.
Favorite FoodCrepes
Favorite Places"The Last Bookstore" in Downtown LA.
Subjects You Think AboutLife, the future of humanity, human past and future evolution, plots
Friday or Saturday Nights IWork if not with friends or around the city
Life GoalsTo create my own Martial Art, to create a awesome story to be remembered for at least two generations.
SecretAsk and you shall be answered. No secrets with this guy here.
Hector , 28, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Favorite MusicAll that sounds great to my hears.
Favorite TV ShowsBreaking bad, walking dead, the office, house,csi, family guy, American dad, the Simpsons, lite to me, house, and many more
Favorite MoviesAlot of movies
Favorite BooksMany books
Skills/TalentsMartial Artis, Artis, Sports
Favorite FoodAll of them.
Favorite PlacesEverywhere.
Subjects You Think AboutAnything Interesting
Friday or Saturday Nights IParty or whatever good activity I can will come up with people I care about.
Life GoalsBe the best that I can be..and the one that will be with me will have the best if me..!!! And become the best fighter ever..!!!
Fred , 30, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Favorite FoodBBQ ribs, ecuadorian, mexican and italian food, sushi
WhereRU , 40, Female seeking Male, Chicago, IL
Maurice , 58, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Dating StatusIf you have no pic, No speeddating. I have one you should also.
More About Meread all the above, I am what make me special.
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesFish and Birds
Political Affiliationtell you when you meet me.
Who I Would Like to Meetbe ready to go, just try it out!
Favorite MusicNina Simone
Favorite TV ShowsSCI-FI SCIENCE: PHYSICS OF THE IMPOSSIBLE
Favorite MoviesScience-Fiction
Favorite BooksArea 51: The Sphinx
Where You Were Raisedin the wild...lol.
Others Noticewhatever they want to notice.
Favorite Foodmost all foods...lol.
Favorite Placesfishing
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihome
Life Goalsto keep going until I can't go anymore...lol.
SecretI could tell you, but then...... you know how it goes...ROFL!!!
Richard Feng , 30, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Favorite MusicHip Pop Rap
Favorite TV ShowsThe Big Bang teory, Walking Dead "Feelings" Section
Favorite MoviesAction
Where You Were RaisedHello everyone, I am new here. Hope to get to know more people.
Favorite Foodall kinds of delicious food
Yoshi , 32, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
More About MeLove laughs, someone to share it with !!! I'm simple guy and work hard and play hard. Very loyal and looking for someone to be the same :)
Favorite Musichip hop. i listen to anything
Favorite TV Showshow i meet your mother, big bang, modern fam 70 show,office, heros, family guy
Favorite Moviesomg there is soooo many. hang over, due date all the dream works, horrible bosses any comidy i love to watch
Favorite Foodsushi, any fried food
Favorite Placeshawaii
Life Goalsbeing happy
Cakra , 27, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
yeshua , 24, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
More About Meim a positive optamistic person
Political Affiliationnone
Who I Would Like to Meetpositivity,fun
Where You Were Raisedchicago
Others Noticei am a entity
Favorite Foodall types
Favorite Placestropical
Friday or Saturday Nights Idown town
Life Goalsmusic

By Ethnicity
By Religion
By Languages