Online Speed Dating » Singles in Chicago, United States » Latino/Hispanic » Page - 5

Singles in Chicago, United States are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
Michael , 53, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Dating StatusSimply be yourself
Who I Would Like to MeetMy other half
Where You Were RaisedChicago
Skills/TalentsHave not found anything I am not good at but spelling. I have have a math brain.
Subjects You Think Aboutpeople's behaviors, God, Life, programming, family and friends
Friday or Saturday Nights IIt all depends
Life GoalsTo find my other half.
Moises , 36, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Dating StatusLike to Have.... Fun.. ;o).... ...
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesGoing to the Movies, Playing video Games, Watching TV, Cables Going to the Bars/ Clubs. Favorite, Taking long Trips, Going on vacation, and going out in General..... :o).. Shoppnig.. ;o0...
Political AffiliationRight wing Democrat...
Favorite MusicRap, R&B, Old School Hip-hop, Jazz, othe rmusic in General....
Favorite TV ShowsHunter, Night Court Doogie Howser M.D., Cheers, Taxi and other more recent sitcoms....
Favorite QuotesTo be or not to Be.. is the Question.. ;o)..
Where You Were RaisedChicago, IL
Others NoticeVery handsome and very polite with women... :o).. and Others... ;o).....
Favorite FoodPizza, Italian, Burgers and fries, I also enjoy eating Asian Food/ Cusine...
Subjects You Think AboutAlot about computers... ;o0...
Friday or Saturday Nights IParty, Hit the Clubs/Bar ... Scene..:o)...
Life GoalsMake Money and get Married, and have kids.. ;o)..
danny , 29, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesPlaying Football
Where You Were RaisedChi-Town
Others NoticeMY SENSE OF HUMOR
Denise , 24, Female seeking Male, Chicago, IL
More About Meim a scorpion goddess who rules the house of sex!! wanna try?im lookin for casual encounters with guys who know how to spoil financially!! im urs daddy
Who I Would Like to Meetmoney and good looks
Where You Were Raisedchicago, alabama, mn
Others Noticemy eyes
Skills/Talentsorally talented
Friday or Saturday Nights Iin yo mouth
mario , 43, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Favorite MoviesAction
Where You Were Raisedchicago
Richard , 22, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Favorite TV ShowsBig Bang Theory, Two & a half men, Supernatural
Where You Were RaisedChicago
DearlDean , 39, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
More About MeI'm a VeryTalented Poet & Song Writer from Chicago,..who's a Nonconformist with a free & open mind that spills out an entertaining sense of humor thru a Clairvoyant Personality that'll never bore ya:). I'm also a nice fella who's always Loyal, Honest, Caring, & Respectful (2 say the leaste), & always put forth a Gentleman effort...nWhich means I don't Lie,.. Cheat,...or Try 2 plague my girls world with BS! (I'm not claiming 2 b perfect).. But I do pride myself 4 tryin 2 b a 'Better Man' 4 my girl...than the other men who've failed her....& hopefully I'm not the ugliest guy here. ;)Find me onFbwith my user name if wanna chat... but I'm not here:)
Political AffiliationNonconformity
Favorite MusicI love all music
Favorite BooksPoetry & Literature
Favorite QuotesThe PEN is mightier than the SWORD
Where You Were RaisedChicago
Skills/TalentsWriting Poetry & Songs,nPlaying guitar
Favorite FoodMexican
Subjects You Think AboutLiterature
Patricia , 37, Female seeking Male, Chicago, IL
More About Mewell i'm caring, affectionate and quite the realist..hardworking and a good mom.. all around good person.. i do require quite a bit of affection, mentally, emotionally, and physically... I AM NOT HERE FOR SEX!! read my pro..
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesExercise and Fitness, hobbies what hobbies, it w/e is clever to me at the moment... :-D
Political Affiliationwhat affiliation... conservative democrat (did i spell that right lol)
Who I Would Like to Meetaffectionate, kind, hardworking, selfless, romantic.. etc..some that lives close enough to that i can reach out and touch whenever i want... *** someone who has time... and ****NOt just when it's convenient... someon who is accepting of others w/o judgement.. i don't care how well traveled, intelectual you are or not as long as you know how to treat others and for the most part any grown woman that has a head their shoulders can care less.. and how your profile is filled out how much of it is filled out would be an indication of what kind of person you are, so if it looks like you haven't taken the time to fill it out then most likely you don't have the time for me or anyone else.. good luck to you all on your search.. IF YOU ARE LOOKING FOR A CASUAL ENCOUNTER, "friendship", "activity partner" PASS ME ON BY!!
Favorite Musicdon't have a favorite but i'm not into rap..
Favorite TV ShowsBig Bang Theory
Favorite Moviesen el tiempo de cholera
Favorite BooksDiary of a Whimpy Kid
Favorite Quotesi trust everyone it's the devil inside i don't.. ;-)
Where You Were Raisedin desplaines, il but i'm Mexican..
Others Noticemy hair and eyes..
Skills/Talentslet me see.. if you've got them then why do i need any... lol
Favorite Foodmmm mmmm mmm i just like food...
Subjects You Think Aboutit's a moment to moment kinda thing..
Friday or Saturday Nights Iif i've worked on that day in my bed.. lol.. other then that it depends, catching a good movie, bowling, pool, hookah lounge...
Life Goalshm... well i'm 35, get done raising my 11 yr old son... <3
Secreti don't think i have secret
Thomas , 34, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
Favorite MusicSpanish
Favorite MoviesAction/comedy/horror
Alex , 26, Male seeking Female, Chicago, IL
More About MeI'm honest, very fun outgoing, funny, real open minded. Speak my mind always! Very confident
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesPlay basketball 24/7
Political AffiliationVery liberal
Who I Would Like to MeetSome who can be open minded, have a sense of humor, knows how to have a good time. Enjoys basketball
Favorite MusicHip hop, indie rock
Favorite TV ShowsSportcenter, ancient aliens, ghost hunters, family guy
Favorite MoviesDrama, action, who done it
Favorite BooksGod delusion-
Favorite FoodMexican, Italian
Favorite PlacesCancun, Chicago bulls games, giordanos pizza, bars, lounges
Friday or Saturday Nights IThe bar, at a bulls game, at the gym, relaxing at home
Life GoalsTo be a highly respected journalist

By Ethnicity
Latino/Hispanic
« Back to all options
By Languages
English (1364)
Spanish (1203)
French (82)
German (19)
Italian (61)
Portuguese (32)
Chinese (16)
Japanese (14)
Arabic (45)
Russian (11)
Hindi (12)
Urdu (12)
Other (56)