Online Date with Not Religious, East Indian Singles – Page 5

Not Religious, East Indian singles are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
Romeo , 28, Male seeking Female, Bangalore, IN
Others NoticeSexy, Can feel good with me. Having capicity to make others satisfied
Friday or Saturday Nights IAnywhere
Shawn , 40, Male seeking Female, Independence, KS
More About Me.gsngfnh/hnds/fnh
Hobbies / Interests / Activities/.asgvnqef.ng,n/.ag/nf/b.adnbg/.adfgnadf
Political Affiliationhljh;hkj
Who I Would Like to Meetkghjkjfjhkhgh;kglhj
Favorite TV Showslhadchadsfhadsfhadslvadsljadsk/ljvadskla
Favorite Moviesknhqgkads.ng.adng.ng.ng.adsng
Favorite Bookslkgfhqel.g.gqerwl.gkg.rgklgksj/gkgg
Favorite Food/vkrnjg/qrwjg/wgk/qewjg/qwegk/.wng
Favorite Placeslrgqerg.wg.nvk/.ng/ng
Friday or Saturday Nights Ikj/bnaf/b/afs.hadf/ba/.hf/jg/jg
Life Goalsd/.gnf/h/.fwh/b./.dfshs/.f/bh.sdf/.hfsh/.fsn/hdfs/.hsnhsndf/.ghnh/dfs/.hdsnb.snbh.dfsnh.dfsnhdsmnh/.dfsnhsndh/ndf.hdsn/.gf/ghndf/.hns/.hw,/hetw'lylewhy;ewyie
jason , 30, Male seeking Female, Baldwin, NY
Dating Statusbaby face
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesi like 2 draw, make flip books, playing video games, watching movies, making new friends, i like to dance to good music, write a little poetry here an there, gokarts, ping pong, just about everything
Political AffiliationI voted 4 mickey mouse lol =) just messin, i voted 4 obama an im not really big on politics anywayz
Who I Would Like to Meeta good personality, beautiful figure, sporty girl, classy, easy 2 get along with, a girl that'll support me mentially an emotionally cuz i do have feelings to, some one that is honest from the get go an all the time, a girl that isn't up tight about anything or any subject, pretty much some one that knows how to have a good time an enjoys my company, an that we can joke around about what ever an that loves to laugh thats a plus in my book, an a women that is loyal. an thats all
Favorite Musicr n b, teckno, gossple, rap, classical type orchesta music, a little bit of rock, reggae, reggae tone, salsa, bachata, hip hop, pop, not pop corn lol
Favorite TV Showsdbz, every body hates chris, george lopez show, inuyasha, samuari jack, wwe, futurama, martin lawrence show, fresh prince of balair, deal or no deal, a minute to win it, comic view, bet, mtv, family guy, naurto, something entertaining, an much more just can't think of them now.
Favorite Movieseverything
Favorite Booksgame informer an ps3 magazines
Favorite QuotesIf girls want to act stank on it put a blank on it lol (Meaning Condom). an i always say the words (just kidding) cuz i am =) so dont ever take me serious when im joken around about anything, im about love an fun :)
Where You Were RaisedQueens around corona n hollous and raised in long island ny in baldwin, pretty much every were
Others NoticeMy baby face an my cheeks an also personality, oh yeah i cant for get my juicy lips
Skills/Talentsdrawing well, making flip books, freestyling to a beat, having good idea's for video games, writing my own lyrics an beautiful poems to people i like an love, beat boxing :P :)
Favorite Foodjust about everything, but i dont eat shit lol
Favorite PlacesBest buy, Game stop, Fye, any video game store, my room :)
Subjects You Think Aboutvideo games, life goals, women, loseing weight, haveing good health, music, being successfull, trying to look good for my girl an protecting her at all costs
Friday or Saturday Nights II go 2 best buy to see friends, play video games all most everyday, but if i had a girl i would always make time for her no matter what, read a dictionary 4 more knowledege, watch x-rated movies:) lmao, i can't beleive im telling yall this but what eva lol, im just tryna keep it real an origanal cuz i see that every body elses profile says the same thing most of the time
Life Goalsi want 2 make video games an movies in side the video games 4 a living, one of my main goal is 2 lose weight an be healthy 4 my future kids that i might have with that special women, an to be there 4 my family in the long distance, an of course to look good an feel good 4 my cutie pie who ever she might be :)
SecretI shit standing up an drink chicken grease 4 a living nah just kidding ladies, i told you i was funny LMAO!!! :)
sandeep , 32, Male seeking Female, Calgary, CA
luey , 34, Male seeking Female, Gladstone, AU
More About MeIm kind love the out doors love to cook,work hard to get what i want in life dont like drunk bums at pubs
Political Affiliationrespect others !
Who I Would Like to Meettrust worthy respestful,careing,and hot of course!!
Favorite Moviesummm eneything!!just no musicals
Favorite BooksCar Magazines
Where You Were Raisednz
Others Noticekind hard working out going!!
Favorite Foodasado!!argentinian bbq
Favorite Placessouth america!!!hell yess
Friday or Saturday Nights Iwork
Life Goalsbe happy nice place bi the beach big family
Mihir , 30, Male seeking Female, Perth, AU
Dating StatusI will Rule the World One Day
More About MeI am very passionate in whatever I do. Give me a piece of scrap n I'll turn it into Gold
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesMovies, Sleeping, Clubbing n Travelling
Political AffiliationMihir Gandhi for President
Who I Would Like to MeetSimple, smart and sexy
Favorite MusicLife witout music is impossible
Favorite TV Shows20 to 1, two n a half men, David Lettermen show,
Favorite Moviesany except horror
Favorite PlacesSwitzerland, Greece, US, UK
Friday or Saturday Nights IParty Party Party
Kiran , 40, Male seeking Female, Phoenix, AZ
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesTennis, Cycling, Clubbing
Political AffiliationIndependent
Who I Would Like to MeetFun, outgoing, no drama. Not into internet dating for long periods of time (initially it's fine).
Favorite MusicOldies 80s 90s
Favorite TV ShowsSeinfeld
Favorite MoviesAvatar (Film), the schindler's list
Favorite Booksrobin cook novels
Where You Were RaisedNew York
Others NoticeShy, intelligent, knowledgable, & honest.
Skills/TalentsWhy not find out yourself?
Favorite FoodI'm open to trying out different kinds of food. Chinese is usually my favorite. I like spicy food more than sweets.
Favorite PlacesI would like to take a world tour some day.
Friday or Saturday Nights IJust at a local bar hanging out with friends, at a club, movies, a friends place, or just by myself at home in front of TV or reading a book. Varies everytime.
Life GoalsLet's talk about that later.
Dawg , 49, Male seeking Female, Oxford, KS
Dating Statussimple man dont need mutch happy with my 4 legged kids some days there a handfull.
More About Meolder plain man
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesRockets
Political Affiliationnone
Who I Would Like to Meetthat's hard to say, looking for skinny girl that has a job and wants a good life and age dosnt matter
Favorite Music80s, 80s Rock, Def Leapard
Favorite TV ShowsFringe, Arrow
Favorite MoviesTransformers (2007), Highlander
Favorite BooksMother Earth News
Favorite Quotesthere can be only one
Where You Were Raisedkansas
Others Noticehair
Skills/Talentsgod at oral sex
Favorite Foodkind of like Garfield love a good pasta dinner. cake for dessert. and I cant say the last one
Favorite PlacesHawii, Alaska,Montana
Subjects You Think Aboutsurvivalist. take myself to extreems to survive to learn
Friday or Saturday Nights Iat home
Life Goalsnot much at this time
scott , 36, Male seeking Female, Moscow, PA
More About MeI'm a layback person I want someone like me
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesHunt,fish,camp,and all the outdoors
Who I Would Like to MeetI don't have time to play games
Favorite MusicCountry
Favorite TV ShowsAnything
Favorite MoviesTrue love storys
Favorite BooksNewspaper
Where You Were Raisedexeter p.a
Others NoticeIf u want more info....
Favorite FoodMeat
Favorite PlacesTexas Road house
Friday or Saturday Nights IHogan with my friends or hang out at my friends house
Abhi , 26, Male seeking Female, West Bloomfield, MI
Favorite MusicAnything but jazz
Favorite TV ShowsAny
Favorite MoviesAny
Favorite BooksRobin cook- coma
Where You Were Raisedmichigan
Others NoticeEyes
Favorite FoodChinese
Favorite PlacesAntigua

By Ethnicity
By Religion
By Languages
English (814)
Spanish (71)
French (57)
German (26)
Italian (16)
Portuguese (11)
Dutch (15)
Chinese (20)
Japanese (13)
Arabic (42)
Russian (11)
Hindi (279)
Urdu (80)
Other (171)