Online Speed Dating » Singles in Columbus, United States » Other » Page - 2

Singles in Columbus, United States are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
steveblank80 at yh , 51, Male seeking Female, Columbus, OH
Dating Statusgood guy
Political Affiliationnone
Favorite Music80's an any good music in general
Others Noticemy eyes
Secretif i told u it won't b a secret would it now lol
parrish , 47, Male seeking Female, Columbus, OH
Dating Statussomeone fun and loveable. Likes to have a good time and enjoy moments of togetherness.
More About MeI have been single for a long time and need help in making changes. It hurts being alone and something I do not enjoy.
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesLearning New Things, I enjoy doing things with my hands.
Political Affiliationnone
Who I Would Like to Meethonesty, consideration, understanding, communication, togetherness, listener, someone not afraid to take chances, strong but respectful. lovable.
Favorite Musicr&b, jazz and slow music
Favorite TV Showsnews and business news.
Favorite Bookslaw and business.
Favorite Quotestreat others as you wanna be treated.
Where You Were RaisedColumbus, Ohio
Others Noticemy smile
Skills/Talentscustomer service, interacting with people, and bringing people together.
Favorite Foodthe list is long.
Favorite Placesanywhere I have not been.
Subjects You Think Aboutcost for college, economy, trouble youth, community, family and contribution to the world. etc,.
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihome.
Life GoalsTo obtain degrees in Business Management. To establish a healthy personal life with a special someone.
Secretsingle life sucks
Scott , 37, Male seeking Female, Columbus, OH
Dating Statuslooking for fun
More About Meask and i will tell
deesmith , 53, Female seeking Female, Columbus, OH
Dating StatusIM FUN N LOVING
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesAsk Me
Political AffiliationASK ME
Favorite Musicrnb
Favorite TV ShowsBOXING FOOTBALL CSI COOKING SHOWS
Where You Were RaisedOHIO
Favorite FoodWHAT EVER U COOK
Friday or Saturday Nights IAT HOME
SecretASK ME
Skyler , 23, Male seeking Female, Columbus, IN
More About MeIm very fun and out going never done anything like this usually and would rather just meet someone in person to get to know them
Political Affiliationdemocrate
Who I Would Like to MeetSmart beautiful funny and big hearted women
Where You Were RaisedHope Indiana
Others NoticeMy good looks
Favorite FoodSteak
Favorite Placestexas roadhouse
Friday or Saturday Nights IEither out with friends or enjoying a day in
Life GoalsTo graduate school and become a dental hygentist
john burns , 40, Male seeking Female, Columbus, OH
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiespool,trap shooting,dirt bikes
Favorite Musiccountry
Favorite TV ShowsMTV
Where You Were Raisedcolumbus,ohio
Favorite Foodhouse of japan
Friday or Saturday Nights Igo out to bars,listen to music
Thomas , 28, Male seeking Female, Columbus, GA
More About Metommy lee boy1981 is where the yoohoo place is at hit me up sevenzerosixthreetwosixelevenzerofive im waiting for you
Hobbies / Interests / Activitieslike to read popular science popular mechanics. Build race cars. Tinker with electronics, skate, ride bikes.
Favorite Musicall types
Favorite TV Showscsi disovery channel dont watch tv very offten
Favorite Booksscience
Where You Were RaisedColumbus Georgia
Others NoticeIm very well mannerd, polite, out spoken intellegent and big smile
Favorite Foodthai and zaxbyS
Friday or Saturday Nights Iwith daughter mostly
Life Goalsto take in all the knowledge i can learn all i can
Jim , 42, Male seeking Female, Columbus, OH
Dating StatusLets see what fun we can have!!!!!
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesPlay bass in a band
Favorite MusicAll
Favorite MoviesAll
Where You Were RaisedColumbus
Others NoticeHair
Life GoalsLive life to it fullest
Neil , 32, Male seeking Female, Columbus, MS
Dating Statussilly ass single dad with a lil bit of flavor (lol just a little)
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesLove Playing Soccer, Fishing and Being Outdoors, Movies and Beer, Football, Being With Friends
Political Affiliationim not a politician...they make me angry!
Who I Would Like to Meetfunny, sexy, loyal, good hearted girl, not bossy, but intelligent, not overly social (as in she has to be out clubbing or life sucks), likes to chill and listen to music, ohhh and sexual (how could I forget that lol) wtf...
Favorite MusicHip Hop, Dance & House Music, DJs & Divas of the Dancefloor, Rock
Favorite TV Showsduck dynasty, suits, gator boys, WWE, King of Queens
Where You Were RaisedSalida, Colorado
Others NoticeI get judged by my tat, but then they notice my kindness! "kind of shocks em" ;)
Skills/Talentslittle poetic.....charm butt off
Favorite FoodPasta
Favorite PlacesAlaska
Subjects You Think Aboutworking out, sex (not a surprise for a guy), friends, my career
Friday or Saturday Nights Iif im alone then im watching movies or doin stuff around the house to keep me busy, if im with my friends I may be out drinking, but im getting older so those days are slowing down lol...
Life Goalsget my bachelors degree, retire from military, find a good hearted girl.
Secretlol nope.........gotta get to know me
Mischa , 54, Female seeking Male, Columbus, OH
More About MeIm a women of god and im lovin life because life is good
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesSinging readiing shopping resting being still
Political Affiliationdont care 2 tlk about now
Favorite MusicGospel some R
Favorite TV ShowsCentric TVShows
Favorite MoviesOld black movies
Favorite BooksThe word Ebony magazine etc
Where You Were RaisedUrbancrest Ohio
Others NoticeMy personality
Favorite FoodChinese bbq chicken wingsetc
Favorite PlacesThe beach for vacation
Friday or Saturday Nights IHome usually
Life GoalsTalk about that

By Ethnicity
By Religion
By Languages
English (457)
Spanish (23)
French (16)
Arabic (11)
Other (39)