Online Speed Dating » Singles in San Jose, United States » Other, Other

Singles in San Jose, United States are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
horny edwin , 39, Male seeking Female, San Jose, CA
Dating Statusallways happy of life
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesi play many things
Political Affiliationnone
Who I Would Like to Meetsome one that is not scare of anything
Favorite Musici like every type of music
Favorite TV Showscsi miami
Favorite Moviesall
Favorite Bookscamazutra
Favorite Quotesnone
Where You Were Raisedcali, colombia
Others Noticenone
Skills/Talentsmy hands can do many things
Favorite Foodasian food
Favorite Placesthailand, mexico south america
Subjects You Think Abouti like to tell the true
Friday or Saturday Nights Istay home wacth movies with friends
Life Goalsbe with the person that will love me for who im
Secretto the person who will be there for me
Alex , 24, Male seeking Female, San Jose, CA
More About MeWhat makes me special is that I never give up,
Who I Would Like to Meetloyalty,honesty,
Favorite TV ShowsPrison Break, 24, Lost, Dexter, Heroes
Where You Were RaisedIn My home
Others NoticeMy Eyes
Favorite FoodItalian
Favorite Placesveniz
Friday or Saturday Nights Isome fun place
Life Goalsto become a doctor
Minh , 29, Male seeking Female, San Jose, CA
More About MeI'm nice and smart
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesspeed stacking
Favorite MusicAny
Favorite TV ShowsHole in the Wall, The Waking Dead
Where You Were RaisedVietnam
byrant Mills , 29, Male seeking Female, San Jose, CA
More About MeI am very funny. I love to entertain people I love to dances. Thing that bug me are people who front about what they can do.. and Lair.
Political AffiliationU should ask
Who I Would Like to MeetIndependence is key because cause if you cant do for yourself how do you expect to do for others. Also someone who isn't shy cause I am not a shy person.
Where You Were RaisedCali
Others NoticeI think people notice my height first and my thousand watt smile
Favorite FoodPasta, Aloe Jiuce
Favorite PlacesAz
Friday or Saturday Nights Ilistening music bbq
Life GoalsTo create a Legacy for my family
Tuan , 61, Male seeking Female, San Jose, CA
Hobbies / Interests / Activitieswalking
Political Affiliationdeomocrat
Favorite MusicOld rock and roll , and classic music
Favorite TV Showsncis
Favorite Moviesromantic , comedy and action
JohnnyX , 24, Male seeking Female, San Jose, CA
Dating StatusK. fed ain't having it yo
More About MeYou, come, hug :)
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesMeet women, be caring friends with them and appreciative sexual partners ^_^
Who I Would Like to MeetA girl who loves making love, and who is not a bitch, a bit of a loner like men, shops at goodwill lol idk loves to fool around XD
Favorite MusicEverything 1.805 best date activitiluly is sex lol
Favorite TV Showsmoco 4. but im in the 408 lol ;)
Favorite Movies3.o317
Favorite Books2.619, how to have better sex books :3
Where You Were RaisedEast San Jose
Others NoticeFace, glasses, and body structure, i work out :)
Skills/TalentsI'm learning how to use my tounge lol
Favorite Foodgirl :) pussy, nipples, ear lobes, necks, arms, everything lol ;)
Favorite Placesbed... for sex :), hotel, couches, floor, outside maybe ;)
Life Goalsto make girls cum :)
puroy , 35, Male seeking Female, San Jose, PH
Where You Were Raisednative country
Others Noticemy eyes and smile
john , 36, Male seeking Female, San Jose, CA
Dating Statusno
More About Melooking for serious girl to be together
Political Affiliationtell you later
Favorite MusicNO
Favorite TV ShowsNothing Much, Who Knew?, Today Show
Favorite MoviesNo Entry, Action Replayy - India Goes Retro
Favorite BooksNo
Where You Were RaisedUS
Others Noticeim looking for swerious asian girl to be with
Skills/Talentstell you later
Favorite Foodany
Favorite Placeshome
Subjects You Think Abouteverything is coming ture
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihome
Life Goalsjust ok
SecretLET SEE WHAT IT IS
Quennie , 31, Female seeking Male, San Jose, CA
Dating StatusI'm a Fairytale.
More About MeWhatever you give a woman, she will make it greater.Give her sperm, she will give you a baby. Give her a house, she will give you a home. Give her groceries, she will give you a meal. Give her a smile, she will give you her heart. She multiplies & enlarges what she is given. So if you ...give her crap, be ready to receive a ton...of shit!
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesHang out with friends and family
Favorite MusicLove song
Favorite TV ShowsElen
Favorite MoviesScrarry movie
Favorite BooksAny book about that good for me
Skills/TalentsSing
Favorite FoodSushi
Favorite PlacesBeach
Life GoalsBe a dentist
PAOLO , 21, Male seeking Female, San Jose, CA
Where You Were Raisedphilippines

By Ethnicity
By Religion
By Languages