Online Date with Pacific Islander, German Singles – Page 5

Pacific Islander, German singles are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
Chet , 79, Male seeking Female, Keaau, HI
Dating StatusSo What Are We Waiting For???
Political AffiliationNo Affiliation
Favorite QuotesOur Journey Through This Life, Here On Earth Is Unfortunately Limited, Therefore Life, Hearts, Feelings, & Love Are All Very Tender, They Should Be Handled With Care.
Where You Were RaisedParents relocated to Texas, Born there, Raised there, relocated back to the Islands
Others NoticeOut-going Personality
Skills/TalentsRetired Electrical and Mechanically inclined
Favorite FoodEnjoy or will try most all foods
Favorite PlacesNice ,Quiet, Dining/Dancing, Resturant or Dinner Theatre.
Subjects You Think AboutAny Item that that tweaks my Curiousity
Friday or Saturday Nights IHome or Out on the Town, Dancing, Movies etc.
Life GoalsTo Continue with Life and Living as it presents Itself on a day to day basis and to deal with the immediate Presence and Near Future if possible
SecretOnly that It remains my Secret until shared.
angelo , 42, Male seeking Female, Exton, PA
Dating StatusAdventure, spontaneous, open and ready to plunge in with all, of, my love
More About MeI am a single gentlemen, striving on my own, with business. I really am intereted in making friends with benefits, but will seetle with the right women if she really wants me
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesart and i am a business major
Political Affiliationdemocrate
Who I Would Like to Meetsomeone open and willing to make our love like a hand and glove, we belong together, serious, that closssse.
Favorite MusicR&B
Favorite TV Showsfirst 48
Favorite Moviesall
Favorite Booksself published
Favorite Quotesis that all you
Where You Were RaisedChester county pa
Others Noticemy looks
Skills/Talentsart and business planning
Favorite Foodamerican and spanish but have had foreign foods and will try
Favorite Placesmy place or yours
Subjects You Think Aboutbusiness, sex and travel
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihome
Life Goalsown a large business
SecretI love going on vacation with someone who wants me and to tave the best nights of her
Ron , 54, Male seeking Female, Milwaukee, WI
More About MeI LOVE WOMAN. HOT WOMAN. ALL WOMAN.ESPECIALLY SHAVED. LOLYOU KNOW.LOL
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesI ATTAIN KNOWLEDGEINSATIABLE THIRST FORKNOWLEDGE.
Political AffiliationLIBERAL.
Who I Would Like to MeetNONE. OR SUBMISSIVE ......OR.........
Favorite MusicALL NEW SOME OLDER LIKE RIANAKATIE PERRY.MOST BLACK AND LATINO. MOST ANY MUSIC WITH NO VIOLENCE
Favorite TV ShowsNONE
Favorite MoviesLOVE HOT AND SEXY SOME PORN. SCI FI
Favorite BooksALWAYS THE HOLY BIBLE. AMEN. TRAVEL AND BUSINESS.FASHION.LOL.
Where You Were RaisedMILWAUKEE'S STREET'S
Others NoticeMY EYES CHEST ARMS MOUTH ...LOL...
Favorite FoodLOVE ALL FOOD.LOL
Favorite PlacesANY PLACE .IM ON TOP OF THE WORLD. LOL
Friday or Saturday Nights IAT HOME. RESTAURANT. ANYWHERE WHO KNOWSANYWHERE WOMAN ARE ALL WOMAN .MOST MEN ARE SHT.COWARDLY..
Life GoalsTO HELP AS MANY WOMAN IN THIS WORLD TO ACHIEVE SUCCESS. WHATEVER THEY WISH.
Akshay , 23, Male seeking Female, Mumbai, IN
Favorite TV ShowsC I D
Favorite MoviesLove Story 2050
Others NoticeCool Boy
dale , 36, Male seeking Male, Guthrie, KY
Favorite TV ShowsNCIS
Favorite Moviescomady
Favorite BooksThe Bible
Where You Were Raisedin ky,,,,
Others Noticemy eyes
Favorite Foodgerman
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihome
Life Goalsto get thur life with friends and family.
Boa , 51, Female seeking Female, Los Angeles, CA
More About MeSpecial! I'm one of Jerry's kids. I'm goofy, serious, anal, a good listener, easy going, loyal to a fault, have the patience of Job, love to laugh, knows the meaning of friendship, sensitive but I'll never cop to it :-), I'm Boa!
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesI'm a dog lover, so my free time is given to enjoying my silly girl. Everyday is an adventure so...
Political AffiliationDemocrat
Who I Would Like to MeetUnderstanding, silly, loves to laugh, quick witted, easy going, open minded, less anal than me :-), kind, likes to cuddle, a thinker, a kind of rough and tumble, not afraid to break a nail. Just be you!
Favorite MusicI'm all over the place, classic rock, classical music (I'm in love with the obo), Sting, Police, Queen, Phil Collins, Slim Shady, Musical, Siedah, Earth Wind and Fire, Eurythmics, Lady Gaga, Ethridge, Ndegeocello, C-lo, Depechemode, shall I go on :-)
Favorite TV ShowsI channel surf, pretty laid back. Whatever when I turn it on.
Favorite MoviesI'm opened to everything, romantically movies make me throw up a little in my mouth, but I'll watch some. If it makes her happy I'm happy! Gotta make her happy.
Favorite BooksA brief for work, forgot to tell you I'm a workaholic.
Where You Were RaisedEverywhere
Others NoticePeople say I'm pretty,I think they need glasses. I always offer mine. My strength is what I think people notice first then my kindness, but I'm truly ruled by my heart. Don't get me wrong I will kick butt and take names, but for others. I'm silly, goofy, comic relief, opinionated, head strong. Oh yeah, I'm a girl :-).
Favorite FoodAnything moving slow enough for me to catch it. I love Italian and Seafood.
Favorite PlacesAnywhere, I'm pretty easy that way.
Friday or Saturday Nights IAt home doing some sort of project, sewing, building something, or helping out a friend
Life GoalsTo just enjoy life and hopefully not alone.
John , 52, Male seeking Female, Bellevue, WA
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesDriving, Music, site seeing....
Political AffiliationN/A
Favorite Musicfrom Abba to ZZ-TOP Rock and POP to some Heavy Metal NO RAP
Favorite TV ShowsThey don't make them as good as Seinfeld or Cheers....
Favorite MoviesFast & Furious, Saving Private Ryan, Gladiator, Lucky Number Sleven
Favorite BooksI Am Not a Book Worm
Favorite QuotesDon't let the sunshine ruin your rain!?/What comes around goes around!
Where You Were RaisedLos Angeles, and Germany, Los Angeles
Others NoticeMy eyes and appearance.
Favorite FoodMexican, any time.
Favorite Places!3 Coins, and Alki Beach looking at Downtown while everybody is sleeping....
Subjects You Think AboutI try not to...living one day at a time makes more sense...
Life GoalsTo be a good man.
SecretIt wouldn't be a secret then!!
Francisco , 83, Male seeking Female, Aurora, CO
More About MeI would rather that I express myself person to person for real. I can use impressive words here & try to convince anybody I'm the best person in the Universe. LOL But that 's not real. And life is real; I try to live life in reality.
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesMartial Art
Political AffiliationNone in particular
Who I Would Like to MeetWell what can I say? It's very simple; just act your natural self & don't pretend. Don't be a hypocrite; be yourself. Otherwise I will know if you're pretending & just acting. So just be real. LOL
Favorite TV ShowsWalker, Texas Ranger
Where You Were RaisedGUAM USA
Others NoticeFriendly, humble.
Favorite FoodSteak & Lobster - Pumpkin Pie
Favorite PlacesGermany & Romania
Friday or Saturday Nights IHome watching action movies.
vanessa , 22, Female seeking Male, Chula Vista, CA
Dating Status...
More About Meim completly random,crazy,fun 2 talk 2, get to know me
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiessoccer,football,track
Who I Would Like to Meeti really dont know watt im lookin 4 but i like Emo/Swag peeps and at least some1 thats very sweet :)
Where You Were RaisedJapan
Others NoticeMy Life [wat life] :|
Skills/Talentsplay guitar and my ukalali
Favorite Fooddont really have a favorite food
Favorite PlacesMy fav. place is HotTopic x]
SecretNo.....
laurraine , 33, Female seeking Male, Nant, FR
More About Meok je suis un peux belle
Who I Would Like to Meetmoi je suis une femme simple et qui comprend toujours ce que ce mon homme me dit
Favorite Musiczahoo
Favorite BooksUne + Ti = Vetem Dashuri
Others NoticeI'm beautiful and I'm looking for a man to make my life
Favorite Foodla nourriture fran├žaise
Favorite PlacesA nNantes
Friday or Saturday Nights Iau restaurants
Life Goalsle sport