Online Speed Dating » Singles in Indianapolis, United States » Spiritual but Not Religious » Page - 5

Singles in Indianapolis, United States are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
Kim , 54, Female seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Dating StatusRomantic, Fun And Versatile
More About MeHi, I am very spiritual, empathic, humourous, happy go lucky, adventurous. I am a romanticist who loves to cuddle, have great conversations as well as give great massages. I love to travel especially to chicago and saugatuck, mi[beach resort town]. I believe in reincarnation and love having deja vu!!!
Political AffiliationI'm not political, i'm more into spiritual pursuits
Favorite MusicPet Shop Boys - Christmas
Favorite MoviesA Star is Born
Favorite QuotesCan't think of any right now......
Where You Were RaisedIndianapolis
Others NoticeMy Cuteness
Skills/TalentsWell, i am a natural at sports and something else....
Favorite FoodI love King Crab Lets!!
Favorite PlacesChicago and Saugatuck, Mi
Subjects You Think AboutPast lives intrigue me!!
Friday or Saturday Nights IJust Depends really but i'm not hanging out at bars
Life GoalsI just wanna grow spiritually and would love to learn how to market a niche online to become my own boss!!
SecretI astral travel and have astral lovers!!
ray9752000 , 45, Male seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesMovies, music, good dinner or nice time with the right person can be about anything
Who I Would Like to Meetsomeone that makes me happy
Favorite Musicall kind
Favorite TV Showstwo and half man, the big bang theory, true Blood, food Chanel,
Favorite Moviesromantic, comedy,real lifes movies.
Favorite Bookscookbooks....
Favorite QuotesDon't walk in front of me; I may not follow. Don't walk behind me; I may not lead. Just walk beside me and be my friend.
Where You Were RaisedRio de Janeiro, Brazil
Others NoticeI have a great personaliity
Favorite FoodBrazilian food, Italian food, Indian food, French food, and sushi is my favorite:-)
Favorite PlacesRio de Janeiro, Brazil
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihang out with friend and family
Life Goalsbe the best I can be
SecretSorry it's a secret:-)
tim , 50, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Dating Statuslive love laugh
More About Mei became a wodower after 14 years
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesgo to goodwill find things that other people dont want.
Political Affiliation?
Who I Would Like to Meetopen
Favorite Musicalt rock
Favorite TV Showsncis
Favorite Moviescomic
Favorite Booksphone book
Favorite Foodsteak dinner
Favorite Placeshooters
Friday or Saturday Nights Iat my friends playing poker.
Life Goalswork, pay bills
Cory , 45, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
robert steve gourley , 57, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Dating Statuslooking for a friend
Where You Were Raisedindy
Skills/Talentsi;m me
Favorite Foodthe kind ya eat
Friday or Saturday Nights Ivery open
Life Goalshappieness
james , 26, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Dating StatusQueen Needed
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesGraphic and Web Design, Draw and Paint Pictures
Where You Were RaisedSanford, Florida
Others Noticemy smile
Friday or Saturday Nights Iout clubbing
jason jones , 34, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Dating StatusCOOL AND COLLECTIVE
More About MeHARD WORKING AND LOYAL TO FRIENDS AND FAMILY
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesPLAYING GUITAR HERO AND PLAYING CARDS
Political AffiliationNONE
Who I Would Like to MeetSOMEONE WHO IS DOWN TO EARTH BUT KNOWS HOW TO HAVE A GOOD TIME
Favorite MusicCOUNTRY
Favorite TV ShowsHOUSE
Favorite MoviesCOMEDY
Favorite Booksdaily newspaper
Favorite Quotesthe main thing is dont worry about it
Where You Were Raisedindy
Others Noticemy big nose
Favorite FoodCHEESECAKE
Favorite PlacesCASINO
Subjects You Think Aboutwho can u really trust
Friday or Saturday Nights ICASINO OR FRIENDS
Life GoalsTO MAKE SURE MY DAUGHTER IS SAFE AND HAPPY
scotty , 44, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Dating Statusattentive slow dancer
More About Mebecause,my love will last forever and ill always be true
Hobbies / Interests / Activitieschill have fun and laugh
Political Affiliationdemocrat
Who I Would Like to Meetno liars,drunks,partiers,gamblers,whores(forgive me theres no nice way to say it)
Favorite TV ShowsBizzare Foods/Andrew Zimmern
Favorite MoviesACTION MOVIES
Favorite BooksThe B I B L E
Favorite Quotesbatman:the joker says;if you gotta go go with a smile'
Where You Were Raisedmostly indiana ,pittsburgh,pa
Others Noticeim funny
Favorite Foodbeef tips and noodles with button mushrooms and onions
Favorite Placesoutdoor concerts
Subjects You Think Aboutimmoral acts of violence
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihome i work weekends
Life Goalsto own my own barbershop one day soon.
Secretim not ticklish
kristin , 51, Female seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
Dating Statusare fingerprints dont fade from the lives that we touch
More About Melets see Im pretty straight foward so if you really dont want to here my answer then just dont ask Im into my family and friends I dont give out shit and I dont take shit from no one lol Im your dream girl I can be pretty when I want to be other times I just want to chill thats me Guys who think there all that please y ru on here Im not gonna sugar coat anything Im real
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesreading,music,camping,fishing the list goes on
Political AffiliationObama is the president:)
Favorite Musicall kinds
Favorite TV ShowsAgainst The Wall, Without a Trace, One Tree Hill
Favorite MoviesAction, New Moon, Notebook, Notebook
Favorite Booksa romance novel
Favorite Quotesits beerthirty lol
Where You Were Raisedin a house lol
Others Noticewell this ones easy my twisted charm lol jk
Skills/Talentsto many to mention
Favorite Fooditalian sausage with grilled onions
Favorite Placesin my bed all curled up with a good book
Subjects You Think Aboutnothing really
Friday or Saturday Nights Iat home chillin with a cold beer after a long work week
Life GoalsFor all my kids grown and living there dreams
Secretdont carry any secrets they just get you in trouble
Jason , 40, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Favorite TV ShowsBones, American Chopper Senior vs. Junior, Deadlest Catch, So You Think You Can Dance, Hells Kitchen USA
Favorite MoviesRomantic Comedies
Favorite BooksNothing
Where You Were RaisedIndianapolis Indiana
Favorite Foodpretty much everything
Friday or Saturday Nights Iat home

By Religion
Spiritual but Not Religious
« Back to all options
By Languages
English (415)
Spanish (37)
Other (20)