Online Speed Dating » Singles in Indianapolis, United States » Spiritual but Not Religious, Native American

Singles in Indianapolis, United States are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
kristin , 51, Female seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
Dating Statusare fingerprints dont fade from the lives that we touch
More About Melets see Im pretty straight foward so if you really dont want to here my answer then just dont ask Im into my family and friends I dont give out shit and I dont take shit from no one lol Im your dream girl I can be pretty when I want to be other times I just want to chill thats me Guys who think there all that please y ru on here Im not gonna sugar coat anything Im real
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesreading,music,camping,fishing the list goes on
Political AffiliationObama is the president:)
Favorite Musicall kinds
Favorite TV ShowsAgainst The Wall, Without a Trace, One Tree Hill
Favorite MoviesAction, New Moon, Notebook, Notebook
Favorite Booksa romance novel
Favorite Quotesits beerthirty lol
Where You Were Raisedin a house lol
Others Noticewell this ones easy my twisted charm lol jk
Skills/Talentsto many to mention
Favorite Fooditalian sausage with grilled onions
Favorite Placesin my bed all curled up with a good book
Subjects You Think Aboutnothing really
Friday or Saturday Nights Iat home chillin with a cold beer after a long work week
Life GoalsFor all my kids grown and living there dreams
Secretdont carry any secrets they just get you in trouble
David , 53, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
More About MeDon't know what to say;I'm just someone looking to share life
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesSpare time?hmmm ill tell you later
Who I Would Like to MeetSomeone who wants to experience passion pleasure friendship without all the extra bullshit someone who knows how to get and give
Favorite MusicI listen to all types of music
Favorite MoviesLike all types as long as the stories good or good action
Favorite BooksRead newspaper a lot,but read some stuff by Sherlyn Kenyon
Where You Were Raisedwow!born in ind.,but raised in calif
Favorite FoodFemale!hehehe!
Favorite PlacesMidnite moolite ride on my harley
Friday or Saturday Nights IDepends whether or not its summer or winter
Life GoalsBe happy see my kids
Edrolin , 39, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Political Affiliationim on f b
Favorite Musicrap
Favorite TV ShowsSuper Natural
Favorite Moviessicfi
Favorite BooksL.A. Banks' VAMPIRE HUNTRESS: THE HIDDEN DARKNESS
Where You Were RaisedCincinnati,ohio
Others Noticewell i am handsome very smart an funny im done hit me up:)
Favorite Foodgirls:)
Favorite Placesany where all i need is time whit you an your mine:)
Friday or Saturday Nights Ilooking for ms right!!:)
duck , 31, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Where You Were Raisedindianapolis and memphis tenn
Others Noticemy tattoos lol
Chris , 50, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
More About MeI am into many cultures. I love learninmg about different people and places to visit. I am an adventurer.
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesPlay my guitars
Political AffiliationDemocrat
Who I Would Like to MeetAny one with a sparkling personality.
Favorite MusicJazz,Classical, Pop,Rock, Metal,Trip-hop, Atmospherical.
Favorite MoviesAction Adventure sci-fi and Comedy
Favorite BooksJet magazine
Favorite QuotesWhen the power of love over comes the love of power, then there will be peace~Jimi Hendrix
Where You Were RaisedMid-west Indiana and Michigan
Others NoticeWarm smile and positive outlook on life.
Skills/TalentsGormet cook and guitar player
Favorite FoodScallops
Favorite PlacesHella Kitchen,Sawasdee,Abassyna, Dominican Repuplic, and Salsa dancing
Subjects You Think AboutGetting debt free and learning new language
Friday or Saturday Nights IMostly home for now. If not,then out at any festival of wolf park.
Life GoalsLive well and build my dream home.
SecretGood kisser
brz24 , 52, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Political AffiliationIn GOD we trust!
Who I Would Like to MeetHonest,Cool, calm and collected with a masters degree in Positive Attitude!
Where You Were RaisedOn the other side of the tracks!
SecretIm a Lesbian!
Jimmie Givens , 27, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
anthony , 45, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Where You Were RaisedIndianapolis
Others NoticeGood person
jack , 70, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Dating Status"Adventurous and fun dancer
Political Affiliationnone
Favorite Musicall most all music except rap and classic, opera
Favorite TV Showsncis, western, action, news sports, etc
Favorite Moviesunto the west, chuck norris movies, bruce willis movies and other to manny to name
Where You Were Raisedindiana
Others NoticeI am always kind and treat others with respect
Favorite Foodhome cook meals
Favorite Placescherokee,nc, traveling out west.
Friday or Saturday Nights IHome reading and playing on the computer
Life GoalsLooking to meet the right lady and settle down with and live happy ever after.
Secretnone
KEVIN , 55, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Favorite TV ShowsMASH, NCIS, Bones, House
Favorite MoviesAvatar, Ghost Rider, Gladiator
Where You Were RaisedThorntown, Indiana

By Ethnicity
Native American
« Back to all options
By Religion
Spiritual but Not Religious
« Back to all options
By Languages
English (24)