Online Date with Spiritual but Not Religious, Spanish Singles

Spiritual but Not Religious, Spanish singles are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
Roderick , 32, Male seeking Female, Colorado Springs, CO
More About MeI'm the guy you see there I play open mic in a few places in town I never really chat but if you dont wanna chat here or meet for a real date then dont talk to me but if you want to have a nice conversation and at least hang out lemme know
Political Affiliationearth
Favorite MusicBullet for My Valentine, Jason Aldean, Smashing Pumpkins, Creed, Jack Johnson, Killswitch Engage
Favorite QuotesThe Universe tends to unfold the way It wants to.
Where You Were RaisedIn Colo Spgs
Others NoticePeople usually tell me they have fun when I'm around
Favorite FoodFrom Japan its Unagi or freshwater eel! From Mexico its the Adobada burrito! and from My Italy Its any pasta I make
Favorite Placesanywhere theres water I and a beach
Subjects You Think AboutLife, Love, starting my family, preforming live.
Friday or Saturday Nights Ilately.... In my house my close friends dont go out, However I do I'd like to find a regular place to hang out. Ill let you know when that happens
Life GoalsI want to produce music for the middle class musician local promotion and things like that
SecretI cry when something Beautiful/romantic happens in a movie. I try to play it off but I'm a romantic person
Manny , 30, Male seeking Female, Menasha, WI
More About MeOutgoing, patient, sweet, romantic, polite, respectful, full of life, always optimistic
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesPlay sports, like shopping, shooting some pool
Political AffiliationNone
Who I Would Like to MeetKind, good hearted, outgoing female
Favorite MusicLove music
Favorite TV ShowsLove tv
Favorite MoviesComedy,drama,horror,suspense
Favorite BooksNewspaper
Where You Were RaisedLos Angeles, CA
Others NoticeSmile, or my hazel eyes
Favorite FoodWhatever I'm in the mood
Favorite PlacesLove the beach, Vegas
Friday or Saturday Nights ICatching a flick, bar, or home chilin
Life GoalsOwn a home, have a successful career
Richard , 52, Male seeking Female, Rio Rancho, NM
More About MeI am down to earth,easy going,compassionate,affectionate,loyal,honest,loving,happy man.i respect others,try to help others when I can,love kids,anamuls and spending time with my gal
Political Affiliationnone
Who I Would Like to Meeta hounest,loyal,truthfull,compassionate,affectionate,not afraid to show there feelings around people or alone,some one that will treat me like I treat them. no games or drama please
Favorite Moviescomedy and actoin movies
Favorite BooksMagazines Mostly
Where You Were RaisedAlb,New Mexico
Others Noticeim always happy
Favorite FoodI like all kinds of foods, like to try new foods
Favorite Placesso much to see
Friday or Saturday Nights Iright now at home mostly
Life Goalsto meet someone that's ready for a mature committed relationship no games or drama.be happy and share all that life has to offer.life is to short not to
Chino , 34, Male seeking Female, Reading, PA
More About MeStrong and silent, but not shy, scorpion, best friend, yet ur worst enemy, loyal, and I always stay golden
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesBaseball, basketball, football, paintballing, skydiving
Who I Would Like to MeetIndependent, mind of their own, like somewhat sports or the physical aspects of the outdoors
Favorite MusicVersatile, depending on mood
Favorite TV ShowsSportscenter, big bang theory
Favorite MoviesAction, comedy, sci-fi
Favorite BooksPower of now
Where You Were Raisedreading
Others NoticeQuiet, mysterious
Favorite FoodItalian
Friday or Saturday Nights IWith friends
Life GoalsDo the family thing one day lol
Maribel , 39, Female seeking Male, Sherman Oaks, CA
More About MeFun, spontaneous, youthfull and loving
Who I Would Like to MeetMy ideal partner is a beautiful man inside and outside. Strong, confident, intellingent, funny and sincere. I seek a man who is looking for a serious relationship that can lead to marriage and starting a family. I am not looking for a fling. You must be my age or older. My ideal man can make me laugh and can make me melt with one look and smile.
Favorite TV ShowsSons of Anarchy, Being Human US, True Blood, Rescue Me, X files, Shameless
Others NoticeMy Smile
Skills/TalentsExcellent Cook
Favorite FoodSpicy Food
Favorite PlacesMexican resorts
Friday or Saturday Nights Itrying new restaurants
Life GoalsTo have a family
SecretThe world is Mine..Mine Mine Mine!!
freddie , 45, Male seeking Female, Los Angeles, CA
More About Mewhat makes ME special ?? probably the fact that "the pretenders" dedicated a song to me!!!..read my shit am I different?
Who I Would Like to Meetfuckn HONESTY, MY BOY TIM MCGRAW song.. its called "all we ever find" peep it people..;)
Favorite TV ShowsBurn Notice (official)
Where You Were Raisedchiques
Others Noticemy killer culo!...j/k probably my blue eyes? (until the pants come off then ? ) a few more?
Favorite Foodprime rib !! only thing better is my favorite thing to eat!! mmmmmm I like playn with that food ;)) and gettn messy with it all over my face..lol
Favorite Placesim a romantic ? it s been awhile but I love coming up with suprises to blow her mind!
Friday or Saturday Nights Idepends on who it is...lol!!
saarai , 27, Female seeking Male, Yuma, AZ
More About Mebetter know me
Favorite Music80s
Favorite TV ShowsBreaking Bad, Game of Thrones
Favorite MoviesComedia romántica, terror
Favorite BooksDon Quijote de la Mancha
Where You Were Raisedmexico
Others NoticeJust here to know ppl :)
Favorite Foodhealthy food :)
Friday or Saturday Nights Idepends :P
Life GoalsFamily, succes career, estability
Adan , 41, Male seeking Female, San Diego, TX
Where You Were RaisedAlice, Tx
Others NoticeI am serious at first but after you get to know me I can be fun.
Giselle , 18, Female seeking Female, Miami, FL
Where You Were RaisedMiami, FL
Others NoticeI am really open minded and spiritual.
chasedadream , 27, Male seeking Female, Hempstead, NY
Who I Would Like to MeetBe yourself.
Favorite MusicHip & R&B
Favorite TV ShowsGame of Thrones
Favorite MoviesACTION MOVIES
Where You Were RaisedNew York
Others NoticeMy personality
Favorite FoodItalian food.
Favorite PlacesAny where sunny.
Friday or Saturday Nights IWorking or relaxing at home.
Life GoalsTo own my own business.

By Ethnicity
By Religion
Spiritual but Not Religious
« Back to all options
By Languages