Online Speed Dating » Singles in Indianapolis, United States » White/Caucasian

Singles in Indianapolis, United States are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
28rick , 58, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
More About Mejoker honest caring
Political Affiliationtheir all crooks
Who I Would Like to Meettrust worthy
Favorite MusicCountry & Western
Favorite MoviesScary Classic Movies
Favorite Booksnewspaper
Where You Were Raisedindiana
Others Noticeno hair bald
Favorite Foodsteak ,pizza
Favorite Placesparks
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihome
Life Goalsjust enjoy life
james , 42, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
More About MeI believe it's not what's on the outside but what's on the inside of a person . Like to go camping,fishing,hiking, anything outside.easy going,like to go places I have not been to ,have cookouts,go to parks,want to know more and interested send me a message
khayes9591 , 50, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Favorite MusicOldies ( 60's , 70's , 80's )
Where You Were RaisedIndy
Others NoticeBald Head LOL
Life GoalsFind a compassionate loving woman
Will , 48, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesNon
Political Affiliationnone
Who I Would Like to MeetI don't have preconceived notions of physical attractiveness and I do believe there needs to be a spark for a relationship to develop. But I know that inside beauty means a lot more than outside beauty. I am simply looking for somebody who is family oriented and has a good relationship with God,outgoing, fun to be with, and one who likes to smile,trustworthy, and one with a great sense of humor, doesn't take life or everything seriously. Someone who wants to go out and do things, but still wants to kick back and relax, loves to laugh, compassionate, kind,has morales and values...I am looking fro someone to share my life with, a partner, best friend, a lover...someone to give my hear too.
Favorite MusicCountry & Western
Favorite TV ShowsAmerican Idol (Constant Updates)
Favorite MoviesDark Night
Favorite BooksDecision Points
Where You Were RaisedManchester CT
Others Noticesmile
Favorite Foodmexican and italian, sea food
Favorite PlacesHawaii
Friday or Saturday Nights Iat home
Secretnone
Justin , 34, Male seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
Favorite Foodna
Jonathan , 30, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Favorite MusicTo many to name
Jennifer , 24, Female seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
More About MeThe story of my life is not yet written and everyday its end changes. Life is life and you have to take what comes and let go of what doesnt belong to you any longer.''dont be a pussy and keep your head up because if you dont everyone is gonna step on you.... Each day i try my best to be the best there is in me. Well hope thats add up, I am new in this site, but I’m always up for making new friends, like adventures!I keep busy working as self employed person which made me highly independent.And Fashion is like my drug. The rest of my time searching to my soul mate.who knows that maybe your the right one :)..if you want to say nice just leave me a message
Favorite Musiclil wayne, akon, p.diddy, Mariah Carey, Jessica Simpson, Mandy Moore, Britney Spears, any R&B or Rap is fun they always have fun songs to dance to! Any Alternative is cool.Counrty is lovely too. Basically I listen to whatever, whenever.lol
Favorite MoviesThere are soo many, ..i love romantic comedies, commical, drama, some horror but i need someone with me hehe, and adventure/action movies are fun to watch!
Favorite BooksI luv the most The Purpose Drivin Life; by Rick Warren and alot more that most best seller.
Others NoticeI would like to meet real and nothing but real one!
Megan , 29, Female seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesPoker
Favorite MusicMargot and the Nuclear So and So's
Favorite MoviesParty Monster, Blow, Flyboys
Favorite BooksCrank, Johnny Got His Gun
Friday or Saturday Nights IWell if I am overwhelmed with school work, I would be home studying. But other times I can be found sitting at a poker table or out with friends.
Life GoalsPhD in Psychology
Nick , 28, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
More About MeI am a music producer/performer. I have owned and ran a studio for the past few years. Finishing up with school. They call me Dash. Ha
Favorite Musiceverything
Favorite TV Showstwilight zone, always sunny, south park, office, and many others
Favorite FoodSkyline Chili
Life Goalsmakin em happen!
*glossy* , 38, Female seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
More About MeI kinda judge. ya gotta have yourself together in life. I am! I'm actually very humble
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesagain... if u wanna know. ask
Political Affiliationim probably politically incorrect so. hmmn.
Who I Would Like to Meethaving a direction in life helps. humor is everything. I like someone that is willing to Conversate
Favorite Musicim all over the place. blue oyster cult to pit bull
Favorite Moviesif you really wanna know. ask?
Favorite Booksnews app on my phone. daily. Behind the chair mag. daily
Where You Were Raisedin the most fantastic house lol
Others Noticedepends, if you see me first, the way i carry myself, if you get to know me first, personality always :)
Favorite Foodjapanese!! ♡
Life Goalsi achieved my life goal, im exactly where I wanted to be in my career.. my aspiration is to keeping gaining knowledge

By Ethnicity
White/Caucasian
« Back to all options
By Languages
English (2380)
Spanish (126)
French (39)
German (47)
Italian (16)
Japanese (13)
Other (53)