Online Speed Dating » Singles in Indianapolis, United States » White/Caucasian » Page - 3

Singles in Indianapolis, United States are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
Sharon , 51, Female seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesMovies, reading, consignment shopping
Political AffiliationConservative
Favorite MusicCountry
Favorite TV ShowsRevenge
Favorite MoviesAction
Favorite Books50 Shades of Gray
Favorite QuotesLive, Love and Laugh
Where You Were RaisedNew Castle
Others NoticeEyes and smile
Skills/TalentsCooking
Favorite FoodMexican
Favorite PlacesTennessee (Mountains)
Subjects You Think AboutFaith In God Enjoying this blessed life
Friday or Saturday Nights IOut to eat with a date or friends. Movie or a concert
Life GoalsTo continue my walk with Christ and laughing loving and living along the way. Being a positive person in my community and work place. Enjoy family and friends
john , 44, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesFishing and Camping
Political AffiliationDon't trust politicians
Where You Were RaisedIndianapolis, Indiana
Others NoticeProbably my tattoos. I habe several.
Favorite Foodchinese and wild game
Favorite PlacesI love being in nature. It is my kind of church.
Life GoalsJust to carve out a little happiness for myself.
SecretStick around and you may find out
mr_romanticjon , 54, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Where You Were RaisedI was raised in South Bend Indiana
Others NoticeI think others notice that i am real and genuine. I put on no pretenses
connie , 55, Female seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
More About MeI am fun and i love spending time with my grandchildren and great granchildren
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesWatching Sports
Favorite MusicCountry
Favorite MoviesRomance, Action, Comedy
Favorite BooksNews
Where You Were RaisedIndianapolis, IN
Others NoticeMy age
Favorite Foodeverything
Favorite Placesapplebees, golden corral,
Friday or Saturday Nights Iat home
*glossy* , 37, Female seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
More About MeI kinda judge. ya gotta have yourself together in life. I am! I'm actually very humble
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesagain... if u wanna know. ask
Political Affiliationim probably politically incorrect so. hmmn.
Who I Would Like to Meethaving a direction in life helps. humor is everything. I like someone that is willing to Conversate
Favorite Musicim all over the place. blue oyster cult to pit bull
Favorite Moviesif you really wanna know. ask?
Favorite Booksnews app on my phone. daily. Behind the chair mag. daily
Where You Were Raisedin the most fantastic house lol
Others Noticedepends, if you see me first, the way i carry myself, if you get to know me first, personality always :)
Favorite Foodjapanese!! ♡
Life Goalsi achieved my life goal, im exactly where I wanted to be in my career.. my aspiration is to keeping gaining knowledge
john , 41, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Where You Were Raisedsouthern in.
nick , 27, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
More About MeI'm kinda funny, I'm always up for whatever, I'm a hard worker and I'm always ready to try something new
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesSpend time with my niece..whatever else comes to mind
Who I Would Like to MeetNothing special just a regular person like me
Favorite MusicEverything from rap to country
Favorite BooksBook about nicky barnes..now reading a book about jay-z
Where You Were Raisedboston
Others NoticeMy eyes
Favorite FoodEverything lol big fan of all foods
Friday or Saturday Nights IWork on Friday hanging with my niece on sat
Life GoalsGo back to school and build a life for myself
kathy leathers , 43, Female seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesi like to swim and camping and walking
Favorite MusicCountry
Favorite TV ShowsThe Walking Dead
Favorite MoviesAll About Anna
Favorite Booksnew Age
Favorite Quotesall movies
Where You Were Raisedindianapolis in
Skills/TalentsI was a boss at cvs
Favorite Foodany thing
Favorite PlacesI love to go to clear water FL
Subjects You Think AboutREAD
Friday or Saturday Nights II like kissing holding some one and huge
Life GoalsI want to fine true love and to be happy again
SecretI am out going and I just want to be happy with some one
Alex , 27, Male seeking Female, Indianapolis, IN
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesMusic, Percussion, Composing Music, Drums, Drumline, Media Production, Video editing
Political AffiliationLiberal
Favorite MusicAnything but Country
Favorite TV ShowsSupernatural, Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D., Ghost Adventures- With Zak Bagans, Aaron Goodwin, Nick Groff, The Daily Show With John Stewart, The Colbert Report, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 1987
Favorite MoviesThe Amazing Spider-Man (2012), Spider-Man 1, Spider-man 2, Spider-man 3, X men first class, X men last stand, X2: X-Men United, X men origins wolverine, Wolverine, Ghostbusters, Ghostbusters 2, Back to the Future 1, Back To The Future 2, Back to the future 3, Star Wars, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1990 movie), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2: Secret Of The Ooze, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 3, TMNT movies
Where You Were RaisedIndiana
Others NoticeMy smile
Friday or Saturday Nights IDepends each weekend
Nancy , 51, Female seeking Male, Indianapolis, IN
Dating StatusWhere have all the gentlemen gone?
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesIf you don't have a picture posted...I'm sure you have a good reason. ;) Chances are pretty good I won't respond...If you want to chat with me, please have a picture posted.
Who I Would Like to MeetDown to earth, honest and a great sense of humor.
Favorite MusicRock, classic rock and some metal.
Favorite TV ShowsCriminal Minds, American Idol, House, Bones, Grey's Anatomy
Favorite MoviesTombstone, Titanic, A Time To Kill, Wizard of Oz
Favorite BooksI dont read books much...the local newspaper and I flip through a magazine every so often.
Where You Were RaisedGreensburg, Indiana
Others NoticeMy eyes, sense of humor and personality.
Favorite FoodI like breakfast foods anytime of the day but you just cant beat a good ribeye steak or fried chicken. Apple pie and ice cream are right up there too!
Friday or Saturday Nights IHome
Life GoalsTo live a good life with someone that loves and respects me as much as I do them. I would love to travel and see many places.
SecretWell if I told you, then it wouldnt be a secret, lol.

By Ethnicity
White/Caucasian
« Back to all options
By Languages
English (2251)
Spanish (120)
French (37)
German (44)
Italian (15)
Japanese (13)
Other (50)