Online Speed Dating » Singles in Inglewood, United States

Singles in Inglewood, United States are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
william , 47, Male seeking Female, Inglewood, CA
Where You Were RaisedSanta Monica CA.
Others Noticemy hight
Dianna , 33, Female seeking Female, Inglewood, CA
More About MeI am a caring, open minded and goofy individual that is looking for a cool, fun and honest female trying to have fun
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesI Enjoy a Variety of Things, Music and Dancing
Political Affiliationnone
Favorite MusicJazz, hip hop
Favorite TV ShowsBasketball Wives 3, Single Ladies, Lala's Full Court Life, Jersey Shore, Bad girls club
Favorite MoviesSuspense, ACTION MOVIES, horror films, Romance, Mysteries
Favorite QuotesYou gonna learn today!!!!!!!!!
Where You Were RaisedCalifornia
Others NoticeMy smile or ass depending on what side they see 1st
Skills/TalentsDancing!!!
Favorite FoodPizza no wait Pasta no wait Steak Damn it forget it i don't know i love food
Favorite PlacesNone to specify because I just love being on the go
Subjects You Think AboutHappiness for all mankind is sooo simple to achieve so why don't we have it?Happiness..........Peace.....Stress-free.............................. ok done dreaming
Friday or Saturday Nights IDepends on what's happening..... couldn't say??? I try to sleep as much as possible :-)
Life GoalsTo complete my purpose on earth whatever that should be
Secrettoo soon to tell
futrlover , 36, Male seeking Female, Inglewood, CA
kim118 , 39, Female seeking Male, Inglewood, CA
gerald , 53, Male seeking Female, Inglewood, CA
More About MeKind loving honest devoted
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesArt
Political Affiliationnone
Who I Would Like to MeetHonesty devoted loving
Favorite MusicAll kind
Favorite TV ShowsNone
Favorite MoviesHorror action
Where You Were RaisedLouisiana
Others NoticeSmile
smok17 , 31, Male seeking Female, Inglewood, CA
Dee , 45, Male seeking Female, Inglewood, CA
More About Meim just a fun loving guy that likes to have fun in whatever im doing ! i like to chill and enjoy myself with my company , i dont have time for the bullshit ,too old for that shit!
Political Affiliationdemocrat!
Who I Would Like to Meetim looking for a female that knows how to treat her man ! one thats caring ,understanding ,and most importantly patience! i dont like a female that run her mouth too damn much ! i want a female that knows how to conduct herself like a lady with class !
Favorite MusicSmokey Robinson & The Miracles, kieth sweat, Bobby Brown, Anita Baker, Janet Jackson's Rhythm Nation 1814
Where You Were Raisedduarte, california
Others Noticepeople notice my cool persona . im a people person , i can get along with all types of people! i have a good sense of humor , i love making people laugh ! im a cool laid back person . im looking for new friends , holla at me i dont bite . maybe just alittle ! LOL!
Favorite Fooda big fat juicy pastrami with extra pickles and mustard !
Favorite Placesamusement parks !
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihanging out at spot (at a the homey house)
Life Goalsto have my own business !
Matthew , 24, Male seeking Female, Inglewood, CA
Dating Statusdoes anyone speak on here???
More About Meso im Matt Jones the greatest thing since the Mp3 player haha jk. I love to be eccentric n have fun with my peoples. currently an officer in training with the LAPD, and an infantryman in the Army National guard. i dig extreme sports n workin out ALL the time cause i get my sexy on ;p. im interested in any lady that can hang wit me in mind body n spirit. dont be a stranger to me n i 4 show wont be one to you love.
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesfitness, video games, reading
Political Affiliationi dont even know anymore, bout to be the "rent is too damn high" party
Who I Would Like to Meetim usually geared towards more mature women. very friendly and goal oriented. interested in a plethora of thangs lol. open mindedness is key with me
Favorite Musicanything in which the lyrics arent annoying
Favorite TV Showsmeh lol
Favorite Moviesplenty, mosty action
Favorite Booksmasters of chaos, lone survivor, educative material
Where You Were Raisedlos angeles
Others Noticemy dialect lol
Skills/Talentssinger. songwriter too but not so much
Favorite Foodeverrryy thaaannggg so long as the textures okay
Favorite Placesout of the house whew!!
Subjects You Think Aboutfinances
Life Goalsto be a US Marshall, to be apart of the US Army Special Forces
Secreti can sing opera well
kev , 36, Male seeking Female, Inglewood, CA
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesPs3 games
Favorite TV ShowsMartin TV SHOW
Favorite MoviesAction
Favorite BooksLA times
Where You Were RaisedLos Angeles
Others Noticeheight
Favorite Foodtacos
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihome
Lanear , 59, Male seeking Female, Inglewood, CA
Dating StatusAdventurous, Fun & Witty
More About MeEasy going strong Witt an sense of humor.
Political AffiliationDemocrat
Where You Were RaisedOakland, CA
Favorite FoodChinese Food / Steak/ Seafood

By Languages
English (360)
Spanish (142)
French (10)
Other (19)