Online Speed Dating » Singles in Santa Ana, El Salvador

Singles in Santa Ana, El Salvador are online now and ready to go on dates with you for free. SpeedDate is the fastest way to meet new people in real-time.
kristian , 32, Male seeking Male, Santa Ana, CA
Lucky , 32, Male seeking Female, Santa Ana, CA
Oscar , 32, Male seeking Female, Santa Ana, CA
More About MeAsk me - text me / I'm an open book
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesSpending time with friends/family
Political AffiliationNone
Who I Would Like to MeetI'm open to have fun and learn from you
Favorite MusicI literally listen to everything
Favorite TV ShowsShowtime - HBO
Favorite MoviesRomantic - Comedy
Favorite BooksNothing in a while - but I love to read
Where You Were RaisedSanta Ana, Ca
Others NoticeLips eyes
Favorite FoodMexican
Favorite PlacesVegas
Friday or Saturday Nights IVaries
Life GoalsCareer : family
Alsad , 51, Male seeking Female, Santa Ana, CA
Oleg , 33, Male seeking Female, Santa Ana, CA
giovanni14 , 22, Male seeking Female, Santa Ana, CA
paulbarnes , 40, Male seeking Female, Santa Ana, CA
Aileen , 21, Female seeking Male, Santa Ana, CA
Dating StatusI'm a strange cookie.
More About MeHi. kinda grew up a bit since i first made this. so yeah. take me on a nice date and if you"re lucky you'll get a nice kiss.
Hobbies / Interests / Activitiesswimming, water polo, hanging out,
Political Affiliationsocialist
Who I Would Like to Meeti dont really care about appearance im not that shallow i just hope your sweet and fun outgoing and have a great sense of humor:)
Favorite Musicalternative, punk, metal, rock
Favorite Booksdreamrider, you suck,da vinci code ,angels and demons, the lost symbol,the simple truth, Chandas secrets, Chandas war
Favorite Quotes"dont worry about the people in your past there's a reason they didnt make it to your future"
Where You Were Raisedtustin ca
Others Noticemy dimples or the shape of my eyes haha and the fact that im rather large but i love doing sports so it's all good particularily water sports:D
Skills/Talentslong distance swimmmer, cold endurance swimmer ,or a wannabe cold endurance swimmer anyways
Friday or Saturday Nights Ido whatever there happens to be going on:)
Robert , 65, Male seeking Female, Santa Ana, CA
Hobbies / Interests / ActivitiesWork, do construction and gardening projects
Political AffiliationRepublican
Favorite MusicCountry, Gospel, oldies
Favorite TV ShowsScience
Favorite MoviesBible stories
Favorite BooksBible
Where You Were RaisedOrange County, ca
Others NoticeHum, some say Jack Nick. Some say Robert Red., Some say I look like 45 50, Some say Im Builder Bob, ect. lol!
Efrain , 31, Male seeking Female, Santa Ana, CA
Hobbies / Interests / Activitieswhatever
Favorite Musicbob marley,queen.
Favorite TV Showssports,king of the hills..news.a lot of movies.
Favorite Moviesaction.romantics.adventure
Favorite Booksbooks.
Favorite Foodwhatever
Favorite Placeswhatever
Friday or Saturday Nights Ihome

By Languages
English (732)
Spanish (510)
French (33)
German (13)
Italian (27)
Portuguese (10)
Other (48)